Anestesiologia

  1. Presidente: Abdul Razak Figia
  2. Secretária: Farida Urci
  3. 1º Vogal: Armando Gobeia
  4. 2º Vogal: Emília Jeque
  5. 3º Vogal: Gustavo Marcos

Cardiologia

  1. Presidente: Beatriz Ferreira
  2. Secretário: Bonifácio Muchanga
  3. 1º Vogal: Gulnaze Arif
  4. 2º Vogal: Alda Menete
  5. 3º Vogal: Gustavo Marcos

Cardiovascular e Cirurgia Cardio-torácica

  1. Presidente: Atílio Morais
  2. Secretário: Adriano Tivane
  3. 1º Vogal: Stefan Sozinho
  4. 2º Vogal: Matchecane Cossá
  5. 3º Vogal: Mário dos Reis

Cirurgia

  1. Presidente: Manuel Rodrigues Simão
  2. Secretário: Domingos Mapasse
  3. 1º Vogal: Anastácio Taela
  4. 2º Vogal: Carlos Machado
  5. 3º Vogal: Carlos Selemane

Dermatologia e Venereologia

  1. Presidente: Rolanda Manuel
  2. Secretária: Amélia Cunha
  3. 1º Vogal: Gilda Luciano
  4. 2º Vogal: Catarina Cumbana
  5. 3º Vogal: Isabel Monteiro

Ginecologia e Obstetrícia

  1. Presidente: Fernanda Machungo
  2. Secretário: Cassimo Bique
  3. 1º Vogal: Eduardo Matediana
  4. 2º Vogal: Ustá Mahomed
  5. 3º Vogal: Hermingarda Pequenino

Medicina Interna

  1. Presidente: Sam Patel
  2. Secretária: Fernanda Neves
  3. 1º Vogal: Helena Mula
  4. 2º Vogal: Dinesh Jani
  5. 3º Vogal: Mahomed Cassia

Medicina Legal e Seguros

  1. Presidente: Ramon Figueiredo
  2. Secretário: Casimiro Macucha
  3. 1º Vogal: Bonifácio Cebola
  4. 2º Vogal: Bainabo Sahal
  5. 3º Vogal: Virgílio Ceia

Neurocirurgia

  1. Presidente: Maria Tereza Couto
  2. Secretário: João Carlos Henriques
  3. 1º Vogal: Yunus Amade Hassane
  4. 2º Vogal: Serguei Otchirava
  5. 3º Vogal: Eva Ercília Timóteo

Oftalmologia

  1. Presidente: Amélia Buque
  2. Secretário: Anselmo Vilanculos
  3. 1º Vogal: Margarida Chapenda
  4. 2º Vogal: Abel Polaze
  5. 3º Vogal: Natércia Fumo

Ortopedia

  1. Presidente: José Langa
  2. Secretário: Raúl Cossa
  3. 1º Vogal: António Assis da Costa
  4. 2º Vogal: Peter Matias Schmauch
  5. 3º Vogal: Cardoso José

Otorrinolaringologia

  1. Presidente: Maria Vitória Branco Neves
  2. Secretário: João Leopoldo da Costa
  3. 1º Vogal: Júlio Correia
  4. 2º Vogal: Pedro Machava
  5. 3º Vogal: Mahomed Dadá

Patologia

  1. Presidente: Mamudo Ismail
  2. Secretário: Matias Alberto

Pediatria

  1. Presidente: Benilde Soares
  2. Secretária: Ana Rosa Araújo
  3. 1º Vogal: Piedade João
  4. 2º Vogal: Faizana Amodo
  5. 3º Vogal: Nélia Mutisse

Pneumologia

  1. Presidente: Elizabete Nunes
  2. Secretário: José Sousa

Saúde Pública

  1. Presidente: Leonardo Chavane
  2. Secretária: Ana Charles
  3. 1º Vogal: Carla Silva Matos
  4. 2º Vogal: Jahit Sacarlal
  5. 3º Vogal: Eusébio Chaquisse